League Table Skechers U14 Division 5



St Marys A14120236
Blarney United A14103133
Ballincollig A14102232
Tramore Athletic1493230
Springfield Ramblers A1483327
Everton A1474325
Ballinhassig1471622
Castleview A1454519
Churchvilla1460818
Grenagh United1460818
Carrigaline United A1451816
Riverstown B1450915
Carrigaline United B1421117
Avondale United B1412115
Lakewood Athletic B1400140




Skechers U14 Division 5
03/09/2016
Churchvilla 7vs2Riverstown B More
Lakewood Athletic B2vs7Avondale United B More
Ballincollig A2vs2Everton ANote venue change More
04/09/2016
Tramore Athletic 4vs1Grenagh United  More
Castleview A0vs4Blarney United A More
Carrigaline United B2vs7Carrigaline United A More
Springfield Ramblers A0vs4St Marys A More
25/09/2016
Blarney United A7vs0Carrigaline United B More
Carrigaline United A0vs3Ballincollig A More
Avondale United B3vs4Churchvilla Note venue and time change More
09/10/2016
Ballinhassig 1vs4Tramore Athletic  More
Grenagh United 7vs1Lakewood Athletic B More
Everton A2vs2Springfield Ramblers A More
St Marys A2vs1Castleview A More
15/10/2016
Churchvilla 4vs0Grenagh United  More
Lakewood Athletic B0vs7Ballinhassig  More
Ballincollig A1vs2Blarney United A More
16/10/2016
Castleview A5vs5Everton A More
Carrigaline United B0vs6St Marys A More
Tramore Athletic 7vs0Riverstown B More
05/11/2016
Ballinhassig 5vs1Churchvilla  More
Everton A7vs0Carrigaline United B More
St Marys A2vs5Ballincollig A More
19/11/2016
Ballincollig A4vs1Grenagh United  More
Churchvilla 2vs4Everton A More
Lakewood Athletic B0vs7Carrigaline United A More
20/11/2016
Castleview A7vs0Riverstown B More
Carrigaline United B0vs1Ballinhassig  More
Tramore Athletic 1vs1Blarney United A More
03/12/2016
Ballincollig A7vs0Lakewood Athletic B More
04/12/2016
Blarney United A4vs0Ballinhassig  More
Tramore Athletic 7vs0Carrigaline United B More
Riverstown B1vs6St Marys ANote venue change More
Avondale United B2vs7Everton A More
Springfield Ramblers A2vs1Churchvilla  More
Carrigaline United A1vs2Grenagh United Note venue change More
18/12/2016
Carrigaline United B1vs3Springfield Ramblers ANote venue change More
29/01/2017
Riverstown B5vs1Carrigaline United BNote venue change More
Blarney United A7vs0Lakewood Athletic B More
11/02/2017
Ballinhassig 4vs1Avondale United B More
12/02/2017
Springfield Ramblers A2vs4Carrigaline United A More
25/02/2017
Churchvilla 1vs2Blarney United A More
Ballincollig A3vs0Riverstown B More
26/02/2017
Carrigaline United B2vs2Avondale United B More
11/03/2017
Ballinhassig 2vs2Castleview A More
Riverstown B6vs0Springfield Ramblers ANote venue change More
12/03/2017
Grenagh United 7vs1Carrigaline United B More
Carrigaline United A2vs4Tramore Athletic  More
25/03/2017
Ballinhassig 4vs0Grenagh United  More
Churchvilla 7vs0Lakewood Athletic B More
Everton A0vs6St Marys A More
26/03/2017
Avondale United B4vs5Riverstown B More
05/04/2017
Ballinhassig 1vs3Ballincollig A More
Castleview A4vs7Grenagh United  More
Springfield Ramblers A7vs1Avondale United B More
08/04/2017
Ballincollig A2vs1Tramore Athletic  More
St Marys A4vs0Ballinhassig  More
Lakewood Athletic B2vs3Carrigaline United B More
09/04/2017
Castleview A5vs1Churchvilla  More
Grenagh United 0vs3Everton AW/O to Everton More
22/04/2017
Ballinhassig 4vs2Carrigaline United A More
Everton A1vs3Riverstown B More
23/04/2017
Springfield Ramblers A7vs0Lakewood Athletic B More
Tramore Athletic 1vs1Castleview A More
Avondale United B0vs7St Marys A More
Blarney United A4vs1Grenagh United  More
27/04/2017
Blarney United A3vs0Carrigaline United A More
28/04/2017
Tramore Athletic 3vs2Everton A More
06/05/2017
Ballincollig A4vs1Carrigaline United B More
St Marys A3vs0Blarney United A More
Lakewood Athletic B0vs5Tramore Athletic  More
07/05/2017
Castleview A1vs4Springfield Ramblers A More
Grenagh United 4vs1Avondale United B More
Carrigaline United A2vs3Everton A More
09/05/2017
Riverstown B2vs5Ballinhassig  More
13/05/2017
Everton A3vs0Ballinhassig  More
Lakewood Athletic B2vs6Castleview A More
14/05/2017
Blarney United A5vs2Avondale United BNote venue correction More
Grenagh United 3vs5St Marys A More
Riverstown B1vs3Carrigaline United A More
Tramore Athletic 3vs3Springfield Ramblers A More
Carrigaline United B4vs5Churchvilla  More
20/05/2017
Carrigaline United A4vs4Avondale United B More
Everton A6vs0Lakewood Athletic B More
Carrigaline United B3vs0Castleview AW/O to Carrigaline United B More
Churchvilla 2vs4Ballincollig A More
21/05/2017
Grenagh United 3vs6Springfield Ramblers A More
Riverstown B1vs2Blarney United A More
22/05/2017
Avondale United B3vs5Castleview A More
Lakewood Athletic B0vs7St Marys A More
23/05/2017
Carrigaline United A1vs3Churchvilla  More
Springfield Ramblers A3vs2Ballincollig A More
24/05/2017
Grenagh United 5vs1Riverstown B More
25/05/2017
Avondale United B1vs7Ballincollig A More
Churchvilla 2vs3Tramore Athletic  More
Springfield Ramblers A3vs0Ballinhassig W/O to Springfield Ramblers A More
St Marys A1vs2Carrigaline United A More
26/05/2017
Everton A1vs1Blarney United A More
Riverstown B7vs0Lakewood Athletic BNote venue change More
29/05/2017
Castleview A6vs1Carrigaline United A More
St Marys A6vs0Churchvilla  More
30/05/2017
Blarney United A1vs1Springfield Ramblers A More
31/05/2017
Castleview A4vs4Ballincollig A More
01/06/2017
St Marys A2vs1Tramore Athletic  More
06/06/2017
Avondale United B0vs2Tramore Athletic  More



facebook twitter youtube