League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6



Youghal United 16150145
Castleview A16121337
Wilton United B1683527
Fermoy A1581625
Mallow United A1670921
Carrigaline United B1661919
Lakewood Athletic B1652917
Ballincollig 16511016
Ballinhassig 1501141




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 6
03/09/2016
Lakewood Athletic B3vs0Fermoy AW/O to Lakewood B More
Wilton United B4vs5Castleview A More
04/09/2016
Youghal United 2vs5Mallow United A More
Carrigaline United B3vs0Ballincollig  More
25/09/2016
Ballincollig 0vs2Youghal United Note venue change More
09/10/2016
Mallow United A3vs1Lakewood Athletic B More
Castleview A6vs0Ballinhassig  More
Fermoy A2vs4Wilton United B More
15/10/2016
Ballinhassig 0vs7Fermoy A More
Lakewood Athletic B1vs0Ballincollig  More
16/10/2016
Carrigaline United B0vs2Castleview A More
05/11/2016
Mallow United A1vs4Carrigaline United B More
Castleview A5vs3Lakewood Athletic B More
20/11/2016
Carrigaline United B6vs1Ballinhassig  More
Youghal United 7vs0Castleview A More
03/12/2016
Youghal United 2vs1Carrigaline United B More
Ballinhassig 2vs7Wilton United B More
04/12/2016
Fermoy A2vs3Castleview A More
Ballincollig 1vs3Mallow United A More
17/12/2016
Wilton United B5vs0Ballincollig  More
Castleview A0vs1Mallow United A More
18/12/2016
Carrigaline United B0vs1Lakewood Athletic B More
11/02/2017
Mallow United A6vs1Ballinhassig  More
12/03/2017
Ballincollig 4vs2Carrigaline United B More
25/03/2017
Lakewood Athletic B3vs2Mallow United A More
26/03/2017
Youghal United 6vs1Ballincollig  More
Carrigaline United B0vs3Fermoy A More
05/04/2017
Ballincollig 0vs1Castleview A More
Wilton United B2vs2Lakewood Athletic B More
08/04/2017
Ballinhassig 1vs4Ballincollig  More
09/04/2017
Carrigaline United B3vs2Mallow United A More
Youghal United 5vs2Fermoy ANote time change More
Lakewood Athletic B2vs3Castleview A More
19/04/2017
Ballinhassig 3vs7Carrigaline United B More
Castleview A2vs4Youghal United  More
Fermoy A2vs0Mallow United A More
Lakewood Athletic B2vs4Wilton United B More
22/04/2017
Castleview A2vs2Fermoy A More
Mallow United A4vs1Ballincollig  More
23/04/2017
Carrigaline United B0vs7Youghal United  More
06/05/2017
Lakewood Athletic B3vs4Carrigaline United B More
Mallow United A0vs2Castleview ANote venue change More
07/05/2017
Youghal United 7vs1Ballinhassig Note time change More
Ballincollig 2vs2Wilton United B More
13/05/2017
Ballinhassig 1vs3Mallow United A More
14/05/2017
Youghal United 6vs0Lakewood Athletic B More
Carrigaline United B4vs4Wilton United B More
Ballincollig 0vs4Fermoy A More
20/05/2017
Ballinhassig 3vs3Lakewood Athletic B More
Wilton United B1vs3Youghal United  More
Castleview A5vs0Ballincollig  More
21/05/2017
Fermoy A3vs1Carrigaline United B More
27/05/2017
Castleview A5vs2Carrigaline United B More
Lakewood Athletic B4vs2Ballinhassig  More
Mallow United A0vs6Fermoy A More
28/05/2017
Youghal United 3vs1Wilton United B More
06/06/2017
Ballinhassig 1vs7Castleview A More
Fermoy A1vs2Ballincollig  More
Wilton United B1vs0Mallow United A More
Lakewood Athletic B0vs4Youghal United  More
08/06/2017
Ballincollig 4vs0Lakewood Athletic B More
Mallow United A1vs5Youghal United  More
Wilton United B3vs0Carrigaline United B More
Fermoy AvsBallinhassig Not Played More
10/06/2017
Mallow United A2vs6Wilton United B More
11/06/2017
Fermoy A2vs6Youghal United  More
Ballincollig 3vs0Ballinhassig  More
13/06/2017
Castleview A3vs1Wilton United B More
Ballinhassig 1vs5Youghal United  More
14/06/2017
Fermoy A6vs2Lakewood Athletic B More
15/06/2017
Wilton United B7vs2Ballinhassig  More
17/06/2017
Wilton United B3vs5Fermoy A More



facebook twitter youtube