League Table Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 4



Killinardrish-Coachford 11101031
Midleton A1190227
Ballincollig 1190227
Kinsale 1171322
Douglas Hall A1170421
Rockmount A1161419
Corinthian Boys B1150615
Blarney United B1132611
Passage 1131710
Ballinhassig 113089
Carrigaline United B1110103
Watergrasshill United A1100110




Dennehys Health & Fitness U15 Division 4
27/08/2016
Ballinhassig 3vs4Passage  More
Blarney United B2vs1Corinthian Boys B More
Carrigaline United B0vs2Ballincollig  More
28/08/2016
Douglas Hall A2vs1Midleton A More
Rockmount A0vs6Killinardrish-Coachford  More
Kinsale 5vs0Watergrasshill United A More
10/09/2016
Blarney United B0vs0Passage  More
Carrigaline United B2vs4Killinardrish-Coachford  More
11/09/2016
Rockmount A1vs4Midleton A More
Douglas Hall A2vs3Ballincollig  More
Kinsale 2vs1Corinthian Boys B More
01/10/2016
Killinardrish-Coachford 6vs1Blarney United B More
Watergrasshill United A1vs6Douglas Hall A More
Ballincollig 5vs3Kinsale  More
02/10/2016
Midleton A7vs0Ballinhassig  More
Passage 1vs4Rockmount A More
Corinthian Boys B6vs1Carrigaline United B More
22/10/2016
Ballincollig 1vs3Killinardrish-Coachford  More
Blarney United B2vs3Douglas Hall A More
23/10/2016
Rockmount A5vs1Carrigaline United B More
Corinthian Boys B1vs3Midleton A More
Kinsale 4vs1Ballinhassig  More
Passage 7vs1Watergrasshill United ANote venue change More
29/10/2016
Ballinhassig 3vs0Watergrasshill United AW/O to Ballinhassig More
12/11/2016
Ballincollig 7vs2Ballinhassig  More
Watergrasshill United A0vs5Rockmount A More
13/11/2016
Corinthian Boys B4vs3Douglas Hall A More
Midleton A7vs1Blarney United B More
Passage 4vs0Carrigaline United B More
26/11/2016
Watergrasshill United A0vs4Carrigaline United B More
Ballincollig 3vs0Blarney United B More
27/11/2016
Midleton A4vs2Kinsale  More
10/12/2016
Ballinhassig 1vs5Corinthian Boys B More
Blarney United B6vs0Watergrasshill United A More
Carrigaline United B0vs7Midleton A More
11/12/2016
Douglas Hall A2vs6Killinardrish-Coachford  More
Rockmount A1vs2Ballincollig  More
Kinsale 7vs0Passage  More
07/01/2017
Watergrasshill United A1vs5Corinthian Boys B More
08/01/2017
Midleton A3vs1Ballincollig  More
Passage 0vs7Killinardrish-Coachford  More
Douglas Hall A1vs2Rockmount A More
Kinsale 7vs0Carrigaline United B More
04/02/2017
Blarney United B1vs2Kinsale  More
18/02/2017
Carrigaline United B0vs3Douglas Hall A More
04/03/2017
Blarney United B4vs1Carrigaline United B More
18/03/2017
Ballincollig 5vs1Watergrasshill United A More
Carrigaline United B0vs2Ballinhassig  More
Killinardrish-Coachford 6vs0Corinthian Boys B More
01/04/2017
Ballinhassig 3vs5Douglas Hall A More
Killinardrish-Coachford 4vs4Kinsale  More
Ballincollig 7vs0Passage  More
02/04/2017
Midleton A7vs0Watergrasshill United A More
07/04/2017
Rockmount A1vs1Blarney United B More
10/04/2017
Corinthian Boys B2vs3Ballincollig  More
Douglas Hall A6vs3Kinsale  More
11/04/2017
Watergrasshill United A0vs3Killinardrish-Coachford  More
12/04/2017
Ballinhassig 3vs1Blarney United B More
13/04/2017
Passage 0vs6Midleton A More
21/04/2017
Killinardrish-Coachford 7vs0Ballinhassig  More
Passage 2vs5Douglas Hall A More
12/05/2017
Rockmount A3vs2Ballinhassig  More
19/05/2017
Corinthian Boys B2vs1Passage  More
Killinardrish-Coachford 3vs1Midleton A More
Kinsale 4vs2Rockmount A More
02/06/2017
Corinthian Boys B3vs5Rockmount A More



facebook twitter youtube