League Table Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Premier



Greenwood 18151246
Corinthian Boys 18150345
Ringmahon Rangers 17102532
Buttevant 18101731
Carrigaline United 1884628
Springfield Ramblers 1783627
Lakewood Athletic 1882826
Everton 18321311
Douglas Hall 1821157
Blarney United 1812155




Joma/Sportsgear Direct U16 Premier
28/08/2016
Buttevant 2vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Carrigaline United 3vs0Blarney United  More
Douglas Hall 1vs7Greenwood  More
Everton 2vs7Ringmahon Rangers  More
Springfield Ramblers 1vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
04/09/2016
Blarney United 1vs5Buttevant  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Greenwood 3vs1Carrigaline United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs0Douglas Hall  More
Springfield Ramblers 1vs1Everton  More
11/09/2016
Buttevant 1vs3Greenwood  More
Carrigaline United 2vs0Ringmahon Rangers  More
Douglas Hall 1vs2Springfield Ramblers  More
Everton 1vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs0Blarney United  More
25/09/2016
Corinthian Boys 5vs0Carrigaline United  More
Douglas Hall 2vs0Blarney United  More
Greenwood 7vs0Everton Note venue change More
Ringmahon Rangers 3vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
16/10/2016
Blarney United 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Greenwood  More
23/10/2016
Carrigaline United 0vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Douglas Hall 2vs3Buttevant  More
Everton 2vs1Blarney United  More
Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Greenwood  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
30/10/2016
Carrigaline United 3vs2Douglas Hall  More
Lakewood Athletic 3vs0Everton  More
20/11/2016
Blarney United 0vs7Carrigaline United  More
Buttevant 4vs1Everton  More
27/11/2016
Buttevant 1vs3Blarney United  More
Carrigaline United 2vs2Greenwood  More
04/12/2016
Springfield Ramblers 2vs1Douglas Hall  More
11/12/2016
Blarney United 2vs2Douglas Hall  More
Buttevant 0vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Carrigaline United 1vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Everton 3vs2Greenwood  More
Lakewood Athletic 2vs4Ringmahon Rangers  More
18/12/2016
Blarney United 1vs4Greenwood  More
Douglas Hall 3vs4Carrigaline United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs2Buttevant  More
08/01/2017
Carrigaline United 5vs1Buttevant  More
Corinthian Boys 4vs0Blarney United  More
Douglas Hall 2vs1Everton  More
Greenwood 3vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
15/01/2017
Blarney United 0vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
Greenwood 4vs0Douglas Hall  More
Springfield Ramblers 0vs2Corinthian Boys  More
22/01/2017
Blarney United 0vs6Ringmahon Rangers  More
Carrigaline United 1vs3Springfield Ramblers  More
Corinthian Boys 7vs1Everton  More
Greenwood 1vs2Buttevant  More
Lakewood Athletic 5vs0Douglas Hall  More
29/01/2017
Blarney United 2vs2Everton  More
05/02/2017
Blarney United 1vs4Springfield Ramblers  More
Carrigaline United 3vs1Everton  More
12/02/2017
Corinthian Boys 1vs2Greenwood  More
Springfield Ramblers 3vs4Buttevant  More
26/02/2017
Douglas Hall 1vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
12/03/2017
Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys  More
19/03/2017
Greenwood 3vs1Corinthian Boys  More
Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Buttevant  More
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs0Blarney United  More
Springfield Ramblers 1vs1Carrigaline United  More
02/04/2017
Everton 0vs2Buttevant  More
Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Corinthian Boys  More
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs5Greenwood  More
Springfield Ramblers 5vs2Blarney United  More
04/04/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs2Springfield Ramblers  More
09/04/2017
Greenwood 5vs0Blarney United  More
Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Carrigaline United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 3vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Everton 1vs3Springfield Ramblers  More
14/04/2017
Corinthian Boys 4vs1Buttevant  More
Douglas Hall 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
Everton 0vs7Lakewood Athletic  More
23/04/2017
Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Springfield Ramblers  More
26/04/2017
Everton 2vs7Carrigaline United  More
02/05/2017
Buttevant 2vs4Ringmahon Rangers  More
Everton 1vs0Douglas Hall  More
07/05/2017
Buttevant 4vs1Douglas Hall  More
14/05/2017
Buttevant 2vs1Carrigaline United  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs0Douglas Hall  More
Greenwood 3vs0Springfield Ramblers  More
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs1Everton  More
21/05/2017
Buttevant 3vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
Corinthian Boys 5vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Greenwood 3vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
23/05/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs1Carrigaline United  More



facebook twitter youtube