League Table Skechers U14 Premier



Midleton 18170151
Corinthian Boys 18170151
Carrigaline United 1893630
Springfield Ramblers 1881925
Douglas Hall 1873824
Rockmount 18711022
Lakewood Athletic 1854919
Watergrasshill United 18431115
St Marys 18351014
Riverstown 1822148




Skechers U14 Premier
28/08/2016
Rockmount 2vs1Douglas Hall  More
Riverstown 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
30/08/2016
Springfield Ramblers 0vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
31/08/2016
Carrigaline United 0vs5Midleton  More
01/09/2016
Watergrasshill United 2vs1St Marys  More
04/09/2016
Corinthian Boys 6vs0Rockmount  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Watergrasshill United  More
Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Carrigaline United  More
Midleton 7vs0Riverstown  More
St Marys 1vs2Springfield Ramblers  More
11/09/2016
Rockmount 0vs3Midleton  More
Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Douglas Hall  More
Riverstown 2vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Watergrasshill United 0vs7Corinthian Boys  More
Carrigaline United 3vs1St Marys  More
25/09/2016
Lakewood Athletic 5vs3Watergrasshill United  More
Corinthian Boys 2vs0Carrigaline United  More
Douglas Hall 2vs0Riverstown  More
27/09/2016
Midleton 5vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
02/10/2016
Carrigaline United 1vs0Springfield Ramblers  More
Corinthian Boys 4vs1Douglas Hall  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Midleton  More
Riverstown 1vs2St Marys  More
Watergrasshill United 3vs1Rockmount  More
16/10/2016
Riverstown 2vs2Carrigaline United  More
Watergrasshill United 7vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Midleton 1vs0Corinthian Boys  More
23/10/2016
Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Douglas Hall  More
Watergrasshill United 2vs4Midleton  More
Carrigaline United 2vs1Rockmount  More
St Marys 1vs6Corinthian Boys  More
Springfield Ramblers 3vs0Riverstown  More
20/11/2016
St Marys 2vs2Watergrasshill United  More
27/11/2016
Springfield Ramblers 4vs0St Marys  More
Carrigaline United 1vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
04/12/2016
Corinthian Boys 5vs2Watergrasshill United  More
Douglas Hall 3vs0Springfield Ramblers  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs0Riverstown  More
St Marys 1vs1Carrigaline United  More
Midleton 5vs1Rockmount  More
11/12/2016
Carrigaline United 0vs2Corinthian Boys  More
18/12/2016
Douglas Hall 0vs1Corinthian Boys  More
08/01/2017
Lakewood Athletic 2vs1Rockmount  More
Carrigaline United 3vs1Riverstown  More
15/01/2017
Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Rockmount 2vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Douglas Hall 3vs1Carrigaline United  More
Riverstown 0vs2Watergrasshill United  More
Midleton 5vs1St Marys  More
22/01/2017
Rockmount 1vs6Corinthian Boys  More
Springfield Ramblers 2vs0Carrigaline United  More
St Marys 2vs0Douglas Hall  More
Watergrasshill United 1vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
Riverstown 1vs7Midleton  More
29/01/2017
Douglas Hall 3vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Riverstown 2vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
05/02/2017
Carrigaline United 1vs0Watergrasshill United  More
Midleton 2vs0Douglas Hall  More
12/02/2017
St Marys 1vs5Rockmount  More
Corinthian Boys 7vs1Riverstown  More
Lakewood Athletic 2vs3Springfield Ramblers  More
Midleton 4vs0Carrigaline United  More
19/02/2017
Watergrasshill United 2vs2Douglas Hall  More
Riverstown 2vs4Rockmount  More
26/02/2017
Carrigaline United 0vs0Douglas Hall  More
12/03/2017
Watergrasshill United 3vs4Riverstown  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs1Springfield Ramblers  More
Douglas Hall 0vs1Rockmount  More
19/03/2017
Riverstown 0vs1Douglas Hall  More
Rockmount 2vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
Watergrasshill United 1vs4Carrigaline United  More
Springfield Ramblers 3vs4Midleton  More
Corinthian Boys 5vs0St Marys  More
02/04/2017
Rockmount 3vs0Riverstown W/O to Rockmount More
04/04/2017
Rockmount 4vs2Watergrasshill United  More
Springfield Ramblers 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
St Marys 3vs0Riverstown W/O to St. Marys More
09/04/2017
Rockmount 0vs2Carrigaline United  More
07/05/2017
Corinthian Boys 5vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Rockmount 2vs2St Marys  More
12/05/2017
Springfield Ramblers 4vs2Watergrasshill United  More
St Marys 1vs4Midleton  More
14/05/2017
Springfield Ramblers 1vs0Rockmount  More
Midleton 3vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
16/05/2017
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1St Marys  More
18/05/2017
Douglas Hall 1vs1St Marys  More
Midleton 7vs1Watergrasshill United  More
21/05/2017
Corinthian Boys 4vs2Midleton  More
St Marys 2vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
28/05/2017
Douglas Hall 0vs2Midleton note time change More
01/06/2017
Midleton 3vs1Corinthian Boys Playoff More



facebook twitter youtube