League Table Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 6



St Marys A13121037
Kinsale A13120136
Leeds A13100330
Ballinhassig1371522
Watergrasshill United A1362520
Churchvilla1361619
Passage A1361619
Tramore Athletic1353518
Castleview A1351716
Mallow United B1341813
Fermoy A1333712
Glounthaune United1332811
Carrigaline United B132298
Douglas Hall B1310123




Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 6
27/08/2016
Ballinhassig 3vs3Tramore Athletic  More
Leeds A6vs1Watergrasshill United A More
Kinsale A4vs0Mallow United B More
28/08/2016
Castleview A7vs0Carrigaline United B More
Douglas Hall B0vs5Churchvilla  More
Glounthaune United 2vs2Fermoy A More
29/08/2016
Passage A2vs6St Marys A More
10/09/2016
Kinsale A7vs0Douglas Hall B More
Leeds A3vs1Glounthaune United  More
Carrigaline United B0vs0Passage A More
11/09/2016
Castleview A3vs4St Marys A More
Watergrasshill United A3vs1Churchvilla  More
Mallow United B0vs5Tramore Athletic  More
17/09/2016
Ballinhassig 3vs1Fermoy A More
01/10/2016
Churchvilla 2vs1Ballinhassig  More
Passage A3vs1Mallow United B More
02/10/2016
Douglas Hall B0vs4Leeds A More
Fermoy A4vs2Carrigaline United B More
St Marys A2vs0Kinsale A More
Tramore Athletic 1vs1Castleview A More
Glounthaune United 4vs3Watergrasshill United A More
22/10/2016
Ballinhassig 3vs0Glounthaune United W/O to Ballinhassig More
Carrigaline United B2vs5Churchvilla  More
Kinsale A3vs1Tramore Athletic  More
Leeds A3vs4St Marys A More
23/10/2016
Castleview A0vs3Passage AW/O to Passage A More
Watergrasshill United A7vs1Douglas Hall B More
Mallow United B1vs1Fermoy A More
12/11/2016
Churchvilla 2vs1Leeds A More
13/11/2016
Douglas Hall B1vs7Castleview A More
Fermoy A2vs2Watergrasshill United A More
St Marys A5vs0Mallow United B More
Tramore Athletic 5vs0Carrigaline United B More
Glounthaune United 1vs7Kinsale A More
26/11/2016
Churchvilla 1vs2Mallow United B More
27/11/2016
Glounthaune United 7vs1Carrigaline United B More
Douglas Hall B0vs3Ballinhassig  More
Fermoy A0vs5Castleview A More
St Marys A6vs1Watergrasshill United A More
Tramore Athletic 2vs3Leeds A More
10/12/2016
Churchvilla 5vs0Castleview A More
Leeds A3vs0Mallow United B More
Carrigaline United B1vs7Kinsale A More
11/12/2016
St Marys A5vs1Tramore Athletic  More
Glounthaune United 1vs2Passage A More
Fermoy A2vs1Douglas Hall B More
Watergrasshill United A4vs3Ballinhassig  More
07/01/2017
Passage A6vs2Douglas Hall B More
Carrigaline United B0vs4Leeds A More
08/01/2017
Castleview A3vs4Watergrasshill United A More
Tramore Athletic 4vs1Churchvilla  More
04/02/2017
Carrigaline United B0vs3Ballinhassig  More
18/02/2017
Ballinhassig 2vs1Mallow United B More
19/02/2017
Tramore Athletic 3vs3Watergrasshill United A More
05/03/2017
Douglas Hall B0vs3Carrigaline United B More
18/03/2017
Kinsale A4vs0Churchvilla  More
Leeds A5vs0Fermoy A More
19/03/2017
Castleview A3vs0Glounthaune United W/O to Castleview A More
Mallow United B7vs1Douglas Hall B More
01/04/2017
Kinsale A3vs1Ballinhassig  More
02/04/2017
Mallow United B1vs2Watergrasshill United A More
St Marys A7vs1Fermoy A More
Glounthaune United 2vs2Churchvilla  More
Castleview A2vs4Leeds A More
Douglas Hall B4vs2Tramore Athletic  More
07/04/2017
Castleview A4vs2Mallow United B More
Glounthaune United 0vs3St Marys AW/O to St. Marys More
11/04/2017
Passage A1vs4Kinsale A More
St Marys A3vs0Douglas Hall BW/O to St. Marys A More
12/04/2017
Tramore Athletic 3vs2Glounthaune United  More
29/04/2017
Ballinhassig 2vs1Castleview A More
Passage A0vs1Churchvilla  More
30/04/2017
Carrigaline United B0vs0St Marys A More
Fermoy A1vs8Tramore Athletic  More
Watergrasshill United A0vs2Kinsale A More
Mallow United B3vs0Glounthaune United W/O to Mallow United B More
11/05/2017
Churchvilla 2vs7St Marys A More
Passage A0vs2Ballinhassig  More
13/05/2017
Ballinhassig 0vs2St Marys A More
Churchvilla 1vs2Fermoy A More
Kinsale A3vs0Castleview AW/O to Kinsale A More
Passage A2vs4Leeds A More
14/05/2017
Douglas Hall B0vs3Glounthaune United  More
Mallow United B7vs2Carrigaline United BNote venue change More
27/05/2017
Ballinhassig 1vs2Leeds A More
28/05/2017
Tramore Athletic 3vs4Passage A More
Watergrasshill United A2vs3Carrigaline United BNote date & Time Change More
31/05/2017
Fermoy A1vs5Passage A More
Leeds A1vs5Kinsale A More
02/06/2017
Watergrasshill United A3vs2Passage A More
06/06/2017
Kinsale A7vs0Fermoy A More



facebook twitter youtube