League Table Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 4



Corkbeg14101331
Mallow United A1493230
Carrigaline United A1483327
Kilreen Celtic1481525
Mayfield United1481525
Midleton A1434713
Ringmahon Rangers A142399
Buttevant A10010
Buttevant A1300130




Oriel House Hotel U13 Division 4
27/08/2016
Ringmahon Rangers A1vs2Carrigaline United A More
Kilreen Celtic 2vs3Mallow United A More
28/08/2016
Corkbeg 2vs2Midleton A More
10/09/2016
Mayfield United 2vs5Corkbeg  More
11/09/2016
Mallow United A6vs0Ringmahon Rangers A More
Midleton A1vs3Kilreen Celtic  More
01/10/2016
Buttevant A1vs7Mallow United A More
Ringmahon Rangers A0vs0Midleton A More
Kilreen Celtic 5vs0Mayfield United  More
02/10/2016
Corkbeg 0vs1Carrigaline United A More
22/10/2016
Mayfield United 7vs0Ringmahon Rangers A More
Carrigaline United A3vs2Kilreen Celtic  More
23/10/2016
Mallow United A0vs1Corkbeg  More
Midleton A7vs1Buttevant A More
12/11/2016
Mayfield United 3vs2Midleton A More
Ringmahon Rangers A0vs5Kilreen Celtic  More
13/11/2016
Mallow United A2vs2Carrigaline United A More
26/11/2016
Buttevant A0vs6Ringmahon Rangers A More
Kilreen Celtic 3vs2Corkbeg  More
Carrigaline United A1vs0Mayfield United  More
27/11/2016
Midleton A2vs2Mallow United A More
10/12/2016
Mayfield United 0vs0Mallow United A More
Kilreen Celtic 7vs0Buttevant A More
07/01/2017
Carrigaline United A2vs2Ringmahon Rangers A More
08/01/2017
Midleton A2vs6Corkbeg  More
18/02/2017
Mayfield United 7vs0Buttevant A More
19/02/2017
Midleton A0vs1Carrigaline United A More
04/03/2017
Mayfield United 2vs1Kilreen Celtic  More
Carrigaline United A1vs2Corkbeg  More
18/03/2017
Buttevant A1vs7Midleton A More
Kilreen Celtic 1vs1Carrigaline United A More
19/03/2017
Mallow United A0vs3Mayfield United Note fixture change More
01/04/2017
Buttevant A0vs7Corkbeg  More
Kilreen Celtic 4vs2Ringmahon Rangers A More
Carrigaline United A0vs1Mallow United A More
02/04/2017
Midleton A1vs3Mayfield United  More
07/04/2017
Mallow United A6vs1Buttevant A More
10/04/2017
Corkbeg 4vs0Mayfield United  More
11/04/2017
Kilreen Celtic 6vs0Midleton A More
13/04/2017
Buttevant A0vs5Carrigaline United A More
Ringmahon Rangers A0vs4Mallow United A More
09/05/2017
Mallow United A4vs1Kilreen Celtic  More
11/05/2017
Mallow United A3vs0Midleton A More
12/05/2017
Mayfield United 1vs2Carrigaline United A More
Ringmahon Rangers A2vs3Corkbeg  More
15/05/2017
Corkbeg 4vs1Kilreen Celtic  More
Midleton A3vs3Ringmahon Rangers A More
20/05/2017
Ringmahon Rangers A0vs1Mayfield United  More
Carrigaline United A1vs5Midleton A More
21/05/2017
Corkbeg 3vs4Mallow United A More
28/05/2017
Corkbeg 3vs0Ringmahon Rangers AW/O to Corkbeg More
06/06/2017
Corkbeg 7vs0Buttevant A More
09/06/2017
Buttevant A0vs7Mayfield United  More
11/06/2017
Ringmahon Rangers A5vs1Buttevant A More
14/06/2017
Buttevant A0vs7Kilreen Celtic  More
17/06/2017
Carrigaline United A7vs2Buttevant A More



facebook twitter youtube