League Table Oriel House Hotel Roy Keane U13 Premier



Douglas Hall 18152147
Ringmahon Rangers 1896333
Blarney United 1884628
Mallow United 1875626
Corinthian Boys 1874725
Midleton 1865723
Carrigaline United 1865723
Lakewood Athletic 1854919
Castleview 18611119
Macroom 1830159




Oriel House Hotel Roy Keane U13 Premier
27/08/2016
Castleview 1vs0Carrigaline United  More
Douglas Hall 3vs1Mallow United  More
Macroom 1vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Midleton 1vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Blarney United 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
03/09/2016
Corinthian Boys 3vs2Castleview  More
Lakewood Athletic 4vs7Douglas Hall  More
Mallow United 3vs1Macroom  More
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs2Midleton  More
Carrigaline United 0vs2Blarney United  More
10/09/2016
Castleview 2vs3Mallow United  More
Douglas Hall 5vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
Macroom 2vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
Midleton 3vs4Carrigaline United  More
Blarney United 3vs1Corinthian Boys  More
01/10/2016
Corinthian Boys 1vs1Carrigaline United  More
Douglas Hall 3vs1Midleton  More
Lakewood Athletic 3vs3Mallow United  More
Macroom 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
Blarney United 1vs0Castleview  More
08/10/2016
Lakewood Athletic 2vs4Blarney United  More
15/10/2016
Castleview 2vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Macroom 0vs7Douglas Hall  More
Mallow United 2vs1Corinthian Boys  More
Carrigaline United 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
Midleton 1vs1Blarney United  More
22/10/2016
Corinthian Boys 1vs2Ringmahon Rangers Note venue change More
Douglas Hall 3vs0Castleview  More
Lakewood Athletic 4vs5Carrigaline United  More
Midleton 0vs1Macroom  More
Blarney United 1vs2Mallow United  More
29/10/2016
Mallow United 6vs2Midleton  More
05/11/2016
Castleview 3vs0Macroom  More
Corinthian Boys 1vs2Midleton  More
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Blarney United 2vs2Douglas Hall  More
Carrigaline United 3vs3Mallow United Note venue change More
12/11/2016
Castleview 0vs2Midleton  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs4Lakewood Athletic  More
Douglas Hall 3vs0Carrigaline United  More
Macroom 2vs3Blarney United  More
Mallow United 0vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
26/11/2016
Castleview 2vs4Corinthian Boys  More
Macroom 2vs5Mallow United  More
Blarney United 1vs2Carrigaline United  More
Midleton 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
03/12/2016
Corinthian Boys 0vs0Blarney United  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs2Macroom  More
Mallow United 2vs0Castleview Note time change More
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs2Douglas Hall  More
Carrigaline United 1vs3Midleton Note venue change More
10/12/2016
Castleview 5vs3Ringmahon Rangers  More
Douglas Hall 3vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Blarney United 7vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
Midleton 1vs0Mallow United  More
11/12/2016
Macroom 1vs7Carrigaline United Note date More
17/12/2016
Castleview 6vs3Blarney United  More
Midleton 1vs2Douglas Hall  More
Ringmahon Rangers 6vs1Macroom  More
Carrigaline United 2vs2Corinthian Boys  More
07/01/2017
Douglas Hall 5vs0Macroom  More
Lakewood Athletic 7vs2Castleview  More
Blarney United 3vs5Midleton  More
Corinthian Boys 1vs0Mallow United  More
14/01/2017
Corinthian Boys 4vs1Macroom  More
Mallow United 0vs4Douglas Hall  More
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs0Blarney United  More
Carrigaline United 2vs1Castleview  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Midleton  More
21/01/2017
Corinthian Boys 2vs0Douglas Hall  More
Mallow United 0vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Ringmahon Rangers 2vs1Castleview  More
Carrigaline United 3vs1Macroom  More
04/02/2017
Midleton 1vs1Corinthian Boys  More
11/02/2017
Macroom 2vs4Midleton  More
Mallow United 1vs3Blarney United  More
Carrigaline United 2vs5Lakewood Athletic  More
28/02/2017
Douglas Hall 5vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
11/03/2017
Lakewood Athletic 0vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs1Mallow United  More
Blarney United 5vs1Macroom Note time change More
25/03/2017
Douglas Hall 5vs0Blarney United  More
Macroom 2vs3Castleview  More
Ringmahon Rangers 3vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Mallow United 1vs1Carrigaline United  More
04/04/2017
Carrigaline United 2vs6Douglas Hall  More
08/04/2017
Castleview 1vs4Douglas Hall Note time change More
Lakewood Athletic 3vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
10/04/2017
Midleton 0vs2Castleview  More
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs2Carrigaline United  More



facebook twitter youtube