League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4



Park United16123139
Kilreen Celtic16122238
Richmond16104234
Lakewood Athletic A16103333
Grenagh United1662820
Kinsale16601018
Rockmount A16321111
Carrigaline United A16311210
Churchvilla1611144




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 4
03/09/2016
Park United 4vs3Lakewood Athletic A More
04/09/2016
Grenagh United 0vs2Richmond  More
Carrigaline United A0vs2Kilreen Celtic  More
24/09/2016
Churchvilla 4vs4Rockmount A More
25/09/2016
Kilreen Celtic 3vs2Grenagh United  More
09/10/2016
Richmond 7vs1Kinsale  More
15/10/2016
Park United 7vs2Churchvilla  More
16/10/2016
Kinsale 2vs3Kilreen Celtic  More
05/11/2016
Churchvilla 4vs3Grenagh United  More
Lakewood Athletic A6vs0Rockmount A More
Richmond 0vs0Carrigaline United A More
19/11/2016
Rockmount A1vs2Kinsale  More
Richmond 7vs2Churchvilla  More
20/11/2016
Carrigaline United A2vs4Park United  More
03/12/2016
Kinsale 0vs4Lakewood Athletic A More
Park United 7vs0Rockmount A More
04/12/2016
Grenagh United 2vs0Carrigaline United A More
Kilreen Celtic 2vs0Richmond  More
17/12/2016
Lakewood Athletic A3vs0Churchvilla  More
18/12/2016
Carrigaline United A2vs1Kinsale  More
Rockmount A0vs6Kilreen Celtic  More
28/01/2017
Kinsale 0vs2Grenagh United  More
29/01/2017
Kilreen Celtic 2vs1Lakewood Athletic ANote time change More
11/02/2017
Lakewood Athletic A1vs1Kilreen Celtic  More
Rockmount A1vs0Carrigaline United A More
26/02/2017
Carrigaline United A2vs0Churchvilla  More
11/03/2017
Lakewood Athletic A2vs2Park United  More
Richmond 6vs2Grenagh United  More
12/03/2017
Kilreen Celtic 2vs0Carrigaline United A More
26/03/2017
Carrigaline United A0vs1Rockmount A More
04/04/2017
Richmond 1vs2Lakewood Athletic A More
05/04/2017
Grenagh United 5vs1Rockmount A More
08/04/2017
Rockmount A0vs3Lakewood Athletic A More
09/04/2017
Grenagh United 6vs2Churchvilla  More
Kilreen Celtic 3vs0Kinsale Note time change More
Carrigaline United A2vs5Richmond  More
19/04/2017
Grenagh United 2vs3Kilreen Celtic  More
20/04/2017
Kinsale 4vs1Rockmount A More
Park United 5vs1Carrigaline United A More
22/04/2017
Lakewood Athletic A4vs0Kinsale  More
Rockmount A2vs5Park United  More
Richmond 2vs2Kilreen Celtic  More
23/04/2017
Carrigaline United A1vs3Grenagh United  More
25/04/2017
Park United 5vs0Grenagh United  More
Rockmount A0vs6Richmond  More
06/05/2017
Churchvilla 0vs4Lakewood Athletic A More
Kinsale 5vs1Carrigaline United A More
07/05/2017
Grenagh United 1vs1Park United Note time change More
Kilreen Celtic 2vs0Rockmount A More
13/05/2017
Park United 1vs4Richmond  More
14/05/2017
Carrigaline United A1vs7Lakewood Athletic A More
Grenagh United 1vs4Kinsale  More
Kilreen Celtic 7vs2Churchvilla  More
20/05/2017
Park United 4vs2Kinsale  More
Rockmount A4vs4Grenagh United  More
Lakewood Athletic A1vs1Richmond  More
Churchvilla 1vs3Carrigaline United A More
22/05/2017
Lakewood Athletic A3vs0Grenagh United W/O to Lakewood Athletic A More
Rockmount A2vs1Churchvilla  More
27/05/2017
Churchvilla 1vs7Kinsale  More
Richmond 3vs0Rockmount A More
Lakewood Athletic A1vs0Carrigaline United A More
Park United 4vs0Kilreen Celtic  More
31/05/2017
Grenagh United 2vs0Lakewood Athletic A More
Kinsale 4vs1Churchvilla  More
Richmond 2vs2Park United  More
02/06/2017
Churchvilla 0vs2Kilreen Celtic  More
Kinsale 1vs2Park United  More
06/06/2017
Kinsale 0vs4Richmond  More
Churchvilla 1vs4Park United  More
08/06/2017
Churchvilla 1vs7Richmond  More
11/06/2017
Kilreen Celtic 0vs1Park United  More



facebook twitter youtube