League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2



Strand United16132141
Leeside16130339
Douglas Hall A1693430
Carrigaline Hibernians1664622
Wilton United A1671822
Corinthian Boys A1662820
Carrigtwohill United1644816
Passage1622128
Innishvilla1622128




Blackwater Motors U12 Division 2
03/09/2016
Passage 2vs3Corinthian Boys A More
04/09/2016
Carrigtwohill United 2vs2Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Leeside 3vs0Innishvilla  More
Douglas Hall A2vs5Wilton United A More
25/09/2016
Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs2Strand United  More
09/10/2016
Innishvilla 1vs2Douglas Hall A More
Passage 0vs2Wilton United ANote venue change More
16/10/2016
Carrigtwohill United 3vs2Wilton United A More
Strand United 1vs1Corinthian Boys A More
05/11/2016
Wilton United A1vs7Leeside  More
Corinthian Boys A1vs2Douglas Hall A More
03/12/2016
Passage 1vs1Douglas Hall ANote venue change More
04/12/2016
Carrigtwohill United 4vs2Innishvilla  More
Strand United 3vs2Leeside  More
Wilton United A0vs2Corinthian Boys A More
18/12/2016
Leeside 3vs0Passage  More
Carrigtwohill United 0vs2Douglas Hall A More
Strand United 3vs0Wilton United ANote time change More
29/01/2017
Carrigaline Hibernians 2vs0Wilton United A More
11/02/2017
Passage 2vs1Innishvilla  More
25/02/2017
Passage 0vs3Strand United  More
Corinthian Boys A1vs0Innishvilla  More
26/02/2017
Douglas Hall A0vs1Carrigaline Hibernians  More
11/03/2017
Corinthian Boys A2vs1Passage  More
12/03/2017
Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs1Carrigtwohill United  More
25/03/2017
Corinthian Boys A2vs0Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Passage 0vs3Wilton United A More
26/03/2017
Douglas Hall A1vs0Innishvilla  More
05/04/2017
Carrigtwohill United 2vs6Leeside  More
Innishvilla 1vs4Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Strand United 2vs1Douglas Hall A More
08/04/2017
Passage 1vs5Carrigaline Hibernians Note venue More
09/04/2017
Leeside 2vs1Wilton United A More
Strand United 4vs0Innishvilla  More
Douglas Hall A5vs1Carrigtwohill United  More
19/04/2017
Carrigaline Hibernians 2vs1Corinthian Boys A More
Leeside 0vs1Douglas Hall A More
20/04/2017
Wilton United A3vs1Innishvilla  More
23/04/2017
Leeside 0vs1Strand United  More
Innishvilla 5vs2Carrigtwohill United  More
Douglas Hall A4vs1Passage  More
28/04/2017
Corinthian Boys A3vs2Carrigtwohill United  More
Innishvilla 0vs1Passage  More
Leeside 3vs0Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Wilton United A1vs2Douglas Hall A More
06/05/2017
Passage 1vs7Leeside  More
Wilton United A1vs2Strand United  More
07/05/2017
Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs1Innishvilla  More
13/05/2017
Wilton United A3vs2Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Passage 1vs1Carrigtwohill United  More
14/05/2017
Leeside 2vs1Corinthian Boys A More
Douglas Hall A1vs1Strand United  More
20/05/2017
Innishvilla 3vs0Corinthian Boys A More
21/05/2017
Leeside 2vs0Carrigtwohill United  More
Carrigaline Hibernians 2vs2Douglas Hall A More
Strand United 4vs1Passage  More
28/05/2017
Innishvilla 1vs1Wilton United A More
Carrigaline Hibernians 3vs1Passage  More
30/05/2017
Corinthian Boys A0vs3Wilton United A More
Carrigtwohill United 3vs0Passage  More
02/06/2017
Douglas Hall A3vs1Corinthian Boys A More
Innishvilla 0vs3Leeside  More
Strand United 4vs0Carrigaline Hibernians  More
Wilton United A7vs0Carrigtwohill United  More
06/06/2017
Corinthian Boys A1vs3Leeside  More
Carrigtwohill United 2vs1Strand United  More
09/06/2017
Carrigaline Hibernians 1vs5Leeside  More
Corinthian Boys A1vs3Strand United  More
11/06/2017
Carrigtwohill United 1vs1Corinthian Boys A More
Douglas Hall A1vs2Leeside  More
13/06/2017
Strand United 6vs0Carrigtwohill United  More
15/06/2017
Innishvilla 0vs3Strand United  More



facebook twitter youtube