League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Premier



Midleton18152147
Ringmahon Rangers18132341
Corinthian Boys18105335
Carrigaline United18101731
Douglas Hall1875626
Mallow United1873824
Fermoy18531018
Lakewood Athletic18261012
Wilton United18331212
Castleview1822148




Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
28/08/2016
Midleton 5vs0Wilton United  More
Carrigaline United 1vs3Douglas Hall  More
Castleview 0vs1Fermoy  More
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs3Mallow United  More
Corinthian Boys 2vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
04/09/2016
Douglas Hall 0vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Castleview  More
Mallow United 1vs4Midleton  More
Wilton United 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Fermoy 0vs2Carrigaline United  More
11/09/2016
Midleton 1vs1Douglas Hall  More
Ringmahon Rangers 3vs2Fermoy  More
Castleview 1vs2Wilton United  More
Carrigaline United 5vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Corinthian Boys 1vs1Mallow United  More
25/09/2016
Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Midleton  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Castleview Note venue change More
02/10/2016
Ringmahon Rangers 5vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
Douglas Hall 0vs0Fermoy  More
Carrigaline United 3vs0Castleview W/O to Carrigaline United More
Mallow United 2vs2Wilton United  More
Midleton 2vs0Corinthian Boys  More
16/10/2016
Castleview 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Midleton 2vs2Fermoy  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Mallow United  More
23/10/2016
Fermoy 6vs0Wilton United  More
Lakewood Athletic 3vs4Mallow United  More
Carrigaline United 1vs4Midleton  More
Castleview 0vs4Ringmahon Rangers Note time change More
Corinthian Boys 1vs0Douglas Hall  More
30/10/2016
Wilton United 1vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
13/11/2016
Carrigaline United 4vs0Wilton United  More
Midleton 7vs1Castleview  More
Ringmahon Rangers 0vs0Corinthian Boys  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Mallow United 4vs2Fermoy  More
20/11/2016
Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Fermoy 0vs1Castleview  More
27/11/2016
Castleview 3vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
Midleton 3vs1Mallow United  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs0Wilton United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 5vs1Douglas Hall  More
Carrigaline United 2vs1Fermoy  More
04/12/2016
Fermoy 0vs5Ringmahon Rangers  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Carrigaline United  More
Mallow United 3vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Douglas Hall 0vs1Midleton  More
Wilton United 3vs0Castleview Note time change More
18/12/2016
Corinthian Boys 2vs4Midleton  More
Wilton United 1vs1Mallow United  More
Fermoy 0vs0Douglas Hall  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs3Ringmahon Rangers  More
08/01/2017
Fermoy 1vs3Midleton  More
15/01/2017
Corinthian Boys 2vs1Fermoy  More
Castleview 1vs0Douglas Hall  More
Midleton 6vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Carrigaline United 5vs0Mallow United  More
22/01/2017
Fermoy 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Mallow United 1vs3Ringmahon Rangers  More
Castleview 0vs4Carrigaline United  More
05/02/2017
Douglas Hall 6vs0Wilton United  More
Carrigaline United 2vs4Corinthian Boys  More
19/02/2017
Mallow United 4vs1Carrigaline United  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs0Castleview  More
12/03/2017
Wilton United 0vs4Douglas Hall  More
Mallow United 4vs2Castleview  More
Corinthian Boys 1vs0Carrigaline United  More
19/03/2017
Douglas Hall 1vs1Corinthian Boys  More
Wilton United 1vs3Fermoy  More
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs1Castleview  More
Midleton 1vs0Carrigaline United  More
Mallow United 4vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
06/04/2017
Midleton 3vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
Wilton United 0vs3Carrigaline United  More
09/04/2017
Fermoy 1vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Castleview 0vs2Midleton  More
Mallow United 1vs2Douglas Hall  More
Ringmahon Rangers 0vs1Carrigaline United  More
10/05/2017
Castleview 0vs4Mallow United  More
11/05/2017
Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Fermoy  More
Wilton United 0vs1Midleton  More
14/05/2017
Fermoy 2vs1Mallow United  More
Douglas Hall 0vs1Carrigaline United  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Wilton United  More
Corinthian Boys 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
23/05/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs0Wilton United  More
25/05/2017
Carrigaline United 1vs7Ringmahon Rangers  More
Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Douglas Hall  More
28/05/2017
Wilton United 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers  More
31/05/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs0Midleton  More



facebook twitter youtube