League Table Blackwater Motors U12 Premier



Midleton 18152147
Ringmahon Rangers 18132341
Corinthian Boys 18105335
Carrigaline United 18101731
Douglas Hall 1875626
Mallow United 1873824
Fermoy 18531018
Lakewood Athletic 18261012
Wilton United 18331212
Castleview 1822148




Blackwater Motors U12 Premier
28/08/2016
Midleton 5vs0Wilton United  More
Carrigaline United 1vs3Douglas Hall  More
Castleview 0vs1Fermoy  More
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs3Mallow United  More
Corinthian Boys 2vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
04/09/2016
Douglas Hall 0vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Castleview  More
Mallow United 1vs4Midleton  More
Wilton United 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Fermoy 0vs2Carrigaline United  More
11/09/2016
Midleton 1vs1Douglas Hall  More
Ringmahon Rangers 3vs2Fermoy  More
Castleview 1vs2Wilton United  More
Carrigaline United 5vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Corinthian Boys 1vs1Mallow United  More
25/09/2016
Lakewood Athletic 0vs4Midleton  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Castleview Note venue change More
02/10/2016
Ringmahon Rangers 5vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
Douglas Hall 0vs0Fermoy  More
Carrigaline United 3vs0Castleview W/O to Carrigaline United More
Mallow United 2vs2Wilton United  More
Midleton 2vs0Corinthian Boys  More
16/10/2016
Castleview 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Midleton 2vs2Fermoy  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Mallow United  More
23/10/2016
Fermoy 6vs0Wilton United  More
Lakewood Athletic 3vs4Mallow United  More
Carrigaline United 1vs4Midleton  More
Castleview 0vs4Ringmahon Rangers Note time change More
Corinthian Boys 1vs0Douglas Hall  More
30/10/2016
Wilton United 1vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
13/11/2016
Carrigaline United 4vs0Wilton United  More
Midleton 7vs1Castleview  More
Ringmahon Rangers 0vs0Corinthian Boys  More
Douglas Hall 1vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Mallow United 4vs2Fermoy  More
20/11/2016
Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Fermoy 0vs1Castleview  More
27/11/2016
Castleview 3vs3Lakewood Athletic  More
Midleton 3vs1Mallow United  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs0Wilton United  More
Ringmahon Rangers 5vs1Douglas Hall  More
Carrigaline United 2vs1Fermoy  More
04/12/2016
Fermoy 0vs5Ringmahon Rangers  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Carrigaline United  More
Mallow United 3vs2Corinthian Boys  More
Douglas Hall 0vs1Midleton  More
Wilton United 3vs0Castleview Note time change More
18/12/2016
Corinthian Boys 2vs4Midleton  More
Wilton United 1vs1Mallow United  More
Fermoy 0vs0Douglas Hall  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs3Ringmahon Rangers  More
08/01/2017
Fermoy 1vs3Midleton  More
15/01/2017
Corinthian Boys 2vs1Fermoy  More
Castleview 1vs0Douglas Hall  More
Midleton 6vs0Lakewood Athletic  More
Carrigaline United 5vs0Mallow United  More
22/01/2017
Fermoy 0vs3Corinthian Boys  More
Mallow United 1vs3Ringmahon Rangers  More
Castleview 0vs4Carrigaline United  More
05/02/2017
Douglas Hall 6vs0Wilton United  More
Carrigaline United 2vs4Corinthian Boys  More
19/02/2017
Mallow United 4vs1Carrigaline United  More
Corinthian Boys 3vs0Castleview  More
12/03/2017
Wilton United 0vs4Douglas Hall  More
Mallow United 4vs2Castleview  More
Corinthian Boys 1vs0Carrigaline United  More
19/03/2017
Douglas Hall 1vs1Corinthian Boys  More
Wilton United 1vs3Fermoy  More
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs1Castleview  More
Midleton 1vs0Carrigaline United  More
Mallow United 4vs1Lakewood Athletic  More
06/04/2017
Midleton 3vs2Ringmahon Rangers  More
Wilton United 0vs3Carrigaline United  More
09/04/2017
Fermoy 1vs2Lakewood Athletic  More
Castleview 0vs2Midleton  More
Mallow United 1vs2Douglas Hall  More
Ringmahon Rangers 0vs1Carrigaline United  More
10/05/2017
Castleview 0vs4Mallow United  More
11/05/2017
Lakewood Athletic 0vs1Fermoy  More
Wilton United 0vs1Midleton  More
14/05/2017
Fermoy 2vs1Mallow United  More
Douglas Hall 0vs1Carrigaline United  More
Lakewood Athletic 1vs1Wilton United  More
Corinthian Boys 1vs1Ringmahon Rangers  More
23/05/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 4vs0Wilton United  More
25/05/2017
Carrigaline United 1vs7Ringmahon Rangers  More
Lakewood Athletic 2vs2Douglas Hall  More
28/05/2017
Wilton United 1vs0Ringmahon Rangers  More
31/05/2017
Ringmahon Rangers 1vs0Midleton  More



facebook twitter youtube